back

Питатели JUKI

Производитель
Модель: ATF AF 8-2mm 0402

Описание

Питатели JUKI для подачи электронных компонентов из лент.

Поз. Артикул Описание Кол-во
1 E1001706CA0A FEEDER BASE 05 ASM. 1
2 E2002706CA0A FEEDER BASE 08H2 ASM. 1
3 E2001706CA0A FEEDER BASE 08H3 ASM. 1
4 E2003706CA0A FEEDER BASE 081C ASM. 1
5 SL5030635SN SCREW 2
6 E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B 1
7 SM8030402TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 1
8 E1006706C00 X-AXIS ADJUSTING SHAFT 1
9 SM8030402TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=4 1
10 E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM ASM. 1
11 E2103706CA0 WHEEL 4MM ASM. 1
12 E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT 1
13 NM6040001SC NUT M4 1
14 E1104706C00 WHEEL COLLAR 03 1
15 E1105706000 POLY SLIDER 1
16 E6308705000 WHEEL RING 1
17 E11067060A0A SWING PLATE ASM. 1
18 E6386705000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW 1
19 E4901760000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER 1
20 E1111706000 RACHET HOOK STOPPER 1
21 SL5030831SN SCREW 1
22 E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM. 1
23 E1119706C00 FREE LINK CAP 1
24 SM1030501SC SCREW M3 L=5 1
25 E1116706C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT 1
26 E1120706C00 JOINT SCREW 1
27 E1121706C00 COLLAR 1
28 E6490705000 COLLAR 1
29 SM5030555SC SCREW 1
30 E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK 1
31 E1212706000 HOOK SHAFT 1
32 E1213706000 HOOK SP 1
33 E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET 1
34 SM5030555SC SCREW 1
35 E13037060A0 SHAKE ARM ASM. 1
36 E1300706000 RETURN SP 1
37 E1301706C00 REEL SP 1
38 E1109706C00 WHEEL RING 03 1
39 E1335706000 FEED GUIDE ROLLER 1
40 E1336706000 FEED GUIDE SH 1
41 E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM. 1
42 E1130706C00 WHEEL PLATE 03 1
43 E1131706C00 SWING PLATE SP 03 1
44 E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM. 1
45 E1103706CB0 WHEEL 2MM 03 ASM. 1
46 E1001706CAAA FEEDER BASE 03 ASM. 1
47 E1104706000 WHEEL COLLAR 1
48 E1108706C00 WHEEL BUSH SPACER 03 1
49 E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM. 1
50 E1304706CA0 HOUSING ASM. 1
51 E1321706C00 TAPE HOLDER PLATE 1
52 E1306706C00 TAPE HOLDER WASHER 1
53 E1322706C00A SCREW 1
54 E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08 1
55 A3139776000 REEL SHAFT C-RING 1
56 E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM. 1
57 E1310706C00 TAPE HOLDER 1
58 E1311706C00 DRUM ARM 3
59 E1312706C00 DRUM ARM SH-A 3
60 E1404728000 PIVOT SCREW 3
61 E1313706C00 DRUM ARM SH-B 3
62 E1314706C00 TAPE HOLDER LINK 3
63 E1404728000 PIVOT SCREW 3
64 E1315706C00 GUIDE PLATE 1
65 E1317706C00 COLLAR 3
66 E1404728000 PIVOT SCREW 1
67 E1316706C00 FUNCTION PLATE 1
68 E1318706C00 COLLAR 3
69 E1404728000 PIVOT SCREW 3
70 E1323706C00 COVER TAPE HOOK 1
71 ST1020521SN TAPPING SCREW 1

Галерея